Jane Magnusson

Jane Magnusson
Jane Magnusson

Jane Magnusson

Jane Magnusson is a Swedish journalist, film critic, screenwriter and filmmaker.

Name: Jane Magnusson

Birthday: 1968-04-06

Place of Birth:

Popularity: 1.608

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Jane Magnusson
Jane Magnusson
Leave a comment