Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan
Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Danny Chan (Kwok-Kwan Chan, Chinese: 陳國坤) was born on August 1, 1975 in Hong Kong. He is an actor, known for Ip Man 3 (2015), Kung Fu Hustle (2004), and Shaolin Soccer (2001).

Name: Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Birthday: 1975-08-01

Place of Birth: Hong Kong

Popularity: 21.936

Homepage:

Also Known As: Kwok-Kwan Chan, Chan Kwok-Kwan, Danny Chan, Kwokkwan Chan, 陳國坤

Images of Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan
Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan
Leave a comment