Lucy Tyler

Lucy Tyler
Lucy Tyler

Lucy Tyler

Lucy Tyler is a porn actress from the United States. She was born in Seattle on February 21, 1994. Lucy has brown eyes and blonde hair. She is 157 cm tall and weighs 55 kg. Her measurements are 32B-23-34.  She has a tattoo on her left shoulder, flowers and heart. In her nose, navel and right chest she has piercings.

Name: Lucy Tyler

Birthday: 1994-02-21

Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA

Popularity: 1.649

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Lucy Tyler
Lucy Tyler
Leave a comment