Michael Rooker

Michael Rooker
Michael Rooker

Michael Rooker

Michael Rooker (born April 6, 1955) is an American actor.

Name: Michael Rooker

Birthday: 1955-04-06

Place of Birth: Jasper, Alabama, USA

Popularity: 6.083

Homepage: http://www.michaelrookeronline.com

Also Known As:

Images of Michael Rooker
Michael Rooker
Michael Rooker
Michael Rooker
Most Popular Movies By Michael Rooker
Leave a comment