Louis Garrel

Louis Garrel
Louis Garrel

Louis Garrel

Louis Garrel (born 14 June 1983 in Paris) is a French actor. He is best known for his starring role in The Dreamers, directed by Bernardo Bertolucci. He regularly appears in films by French director Christophe Honoré, including Ma mère, Dans Paris, Les Chansons d'amour, La Belle Personne and Non ma fille, tu n'iras pas danser.

Name: Louis Garrel

Birthday: 1983-06-14

Place of Birth: Paris, France

Popularity: 2.245

Homepage: http://www.louis-garrel.com/

Also Known As: Луї Ґаррель

Images of Louis Garrel
Louis Garrel
Louis Garrel
Louis Garrel
Leave a comment