Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell (born July 18, 1980) is an American actress and voice actress. In 2001, she made her Broadway debut. After moving to Los Angeles, she landed various television guest appearances and small film parts, but she gained fame as the title character on Veronica Mars. Besides her tv and movie roles, she provided the voice and face of Lucy Stillman in the Assassin's Creed video game series.

Name: Kristen Bell

Birthday: 1980-07-18

Place of Birth: Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA

Popularity: 6.203

Homepage:

Also Known As: Kristen Anne Bell, 크리스틴 벨, Κρίστεν Μπελ, 克里斯汀·贝尔

Images of Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell
Most Popular Movies By Kristen Bell
Leave a comment