John Landis

John Landis
John Landis

John Landis

John Landis (born August 3, 1950) is an American film director, screenwriter, actor, and producer. He is known for his comedies, his horror films, and his music videos with singer Michael Jackson.

Name: John Landis

Birthday: 1950-08-03

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Popularity: 1.354

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of John Landis
John Landis
Most Popular Movies By John Landis
Leave a comment